Competitions 5th shift

CATEGORY CADETS (2003 - 2009)

  • TAKMIČENJE
  • Free throws
  • Mareta kup
  • 5 : 5
  • 3 : 3
  • KASTA Challenge
  • KUP KISELOG
  • PRVOPLASIRANI
  • Mavrak Luka
  • Nikolić Maksim
  • KK LEŠNIK
  • KK BOŠNJA
  • Petrović Miloš
  • KK RAMIZA
  • DRUGOPLASIRANI
  • Milosavljević Pavle
  • Milosavljević Pavle
  • KK BABIN
  • KK DALAS
  • Vučetić Dragan
  • KK BABIN MOST

MVP: Nikolić Maksim

CATEGORY YOUNG PIONEERS (2010 – 2011.)

  • TAKMIČENJE
  • Slobodna bacanja
  • Mareta kup
  • 5 : 5
  • 3 : 3
  • KASTA Challenge
  • KUP KISELOG
  • PRVOPLASIRANI
  • Nedeljković Ognjen
  • Teofilović Strahinja
  • PIRAMIDA
  • ITALIJANI
  • Perović Bogdan
  • ALL STAR
  • DRUGOPLASIRANI
  • Perović Bogdan
  • Perović Bogdan
  • RIM TIM
  • DRIM TIM
  • Marko Distasio
  • ŠUMARI

MVP: Distasio Marko

CATEGORY WOMEN CADETS (2005 – 2010)

  • TAKMIČENJE
  • Free throws
  • Mareta kup
  • 5 : 5
  • 3 : 3
  • KASTA Challenge
  • KUP KISELOG
  • PRVOPLASIRANI
  • Smikić Anastasija
  • Marković Helena
  • SKORICE
  • SNAJPERI
  • Marinković Lana
  • PLAZMA
  • DRUGOPLASIRANI
  • Marković Helena
  • Šijački Dunja
  • WINGS
  • PLAZMA
  • Zarković Teodora
  • D.MUTNICA

MVP: Marković Helena

CATEGORY YOUNG WOMEN PIONEERS (2011 – 2013)

  • TAKMIČENJE
  • Free throws
  • Mareta kup
  • 5 : 5
  • 3 : 3
  • KASTA Challenge
  • KUP KISELOG
  • PRVOPLASIRANI
  • Petrović Anđelika
  • Dančetović Danica
  • AVATARI
  • BRAC
  • Jovanović Stefana
  • ALVIN I VEVERICE
  • DRUGOPLASIRANI
  • Jelić Teodora
  • Buljubašić Hana
  • PANDE
  • ZLATNA RUKA
  • Drobac Milica
  • BESNE ČIVAVE

MVP: Jovanović Stefana

CATEGORY MINIBASKET (2012 – 2016)

  • TAKMIČENJE
  • Free throws
  • Mareta kup
  • 5 : 5
  • 3 : 3
  • KASTA Challenge
  • KUP KISELOG
  • PRVOPLASIRANI
  • Jakov Nikolić
  • Uskoković Lazar
  • VATRENA LOPTA
  • KASTA
  • Ergelašev Stefan
  • STOLICE
  • DRUGOPLASIRANI
  • Danilović Uroš
  • Anđelković Luka
  • KOŠARKAŠI
  • BASKETAŠI
  • Kaluđer Rastko
  • VATRENA TROJKA

MVP: Kaluđer Rastko

Youngest competitor 5th shift
Joksić Stefan
Best girl
Milovanović Katarina
MVP 5th shift
Marinković Lana